Borehamwood Brookmeadow

Candidate Party Votes
Clive Butchins - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 822
Najaf Raza Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 635
Lawrence Stack Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 505

Borehamwood Cowley Hill

Candidate Party Votes
Victor Okereke Eni Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 475
Louise Michelle Vince - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 796
James Ward Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 656

Borehamwood Hillside

Candidate Party Votes
David John Appleby Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 604
Sandra Parnell - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1060
Anthony Scott-Norman Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 767

Borehamwood Kenilworth

Candidate Party Votes
Jon Galliers - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 595
Pat Strack Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 485
Frank Ward Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 413

Bushey Heath

Candidate Party Votes
Brenda Batten - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1381
David Bearfield Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 252
Tracey Impey Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 218
Helen Oakwater Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 121

Bushey North

Candidate Party Votes
Shailain Shah Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 224
James Sowerbutts Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 280
Wayne Thomas Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 446
Cathie Ward Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 358
Jane West - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 516

Bushey Park

Candidate Party Votes
Joanna Grindrod Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 260
Audrey McCracken Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 189
Anne Swerling - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 826

Bushey St James

Candidate Party Votes
Tony Breslin Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 451
Edward Canfor-Dumas Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 163
Nick Goldstein Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 185
Stuart Pole Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 390
Peter Rutledge - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 956

Elstree

Candidate Party Votes
Harvey Cohen - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 940
Daniel Elton Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 225
Antony Gee Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 197
Holly Gunning Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 62

Potter Bar Parkfield

Candidate Party Votes
Pauline Dyer Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 594
Abhishek Sachdev - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1191
Harvey Ward Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 385
Michael Willett Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 226

Potters Bar Furzefield

Candidate Party Votes
David Hoy Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 528
Kaylee Muldoon Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 367
Susan Oatway Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 135
Martin Maurice Worster - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 830

Potters Bar Oakmere

Candidate Party Votes
Saif Al-Saadoon Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 81
John Doolan Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 407
John Impey Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 533
Ruth Lyon - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 793

Shenley

Candidate Party Votes
Derek Buchanan Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 91
Rosemary Gilligan - Winner Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 749
Colin Stanoiu Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 209
Eddie Wymer Borehamwood Times: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 260

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree